Laman Utama
Rawak
Berdekatan
Log masuk
Tetapan
Derma
Perihal Wikipedia
Penafian
Cari
Templat
:
Peta Aliran Metropolitan
Bahasa
Pantau
Sunting
l
b
s
Aliran Metropolitan
Petunjuk
Aliran Jubilee
melalui
Tower Hill
Aldgate
Aliran Hammersmith & City
ke
Barking
Seksyen bersambung dengan
Circle
dan
Aliran H&C
Liverpool Street
Moorgate
Barbican
Farringdon
King's Cross St. Pancras
Euston Square
Great Portland Street
Aliran Jubilee
ke
Stratford
Circle
dan
Hammersmith & City line
ke
Hammersmith
Baker Street
Bahagian tanpa henti
Regent's Canal
Lord's
1868–1939
St. John's Wood
(
)
Marlborough Road
1868–1939
Aliran Utama Pantai Barat
Aliran Watford DC
Swiss Cottage
(
)
1868–1940
Aliran London–Aylesbury
ke
Marylebone
Finchley Road
Bahagian tanpa henti
West Hampstead
(
)
1879–1940
Aliran London utara
Kilburn
(
)
1879–1940
Willesden Green
(
)
Dollis Hill
(
)
1909–1940
Aliran Dudding Hill
Neasden
(
)
Aliran Utama Chiltern
Sungai Brent
Wembley Park
bekas cawangan Stanmore
kini
Aliran Jubilee
Kingsbury
1932–1939
Queensbury
1934–1939
Canons Park
1932–1939
Stanmore
1932–1939
Preston Road
(tapak asal)
1908–1932
Preston Road
Aliran Utama Pantai Barat
Bakerloo
dan
Aliran Watford DC
Northwick Park
Harrow-on-the-Hill
West Harrow
Aliran Piccadilly
melalui
Acton Town
Rayners Lane
Eastcote
Ruislip Manor
Ruislip
Ickenham
Hillingdon
(tapak asal)
1923–1992
Hillingdon
Uxbridge depot
Uxbridge
(tapak asal)
1904–1938
Uxbridge
North Harrow
Pinner
Northwood Hills
Northwood
Moor Park
Sungai Colne
Sungai Gade
Grand Junction Canal
Watford curve
Croxley
Rangkaian Rel Croxley
akan datang
Cassiobridge
Watford Vicarage Road
Utama Pantai Barat
/
Aliran Watford DC
Watford High Street
Watford Junction
Aliran Utama Pantai Barat
Watford
Sungai Chess
Rickmansworth
M25 motorway
Chorleywood
Chalfont & Latimer
Chesham
Amersham
ke cawangan Persimpangan Verney & Brill
Great Missenden
1892–1961
Wendover
1892–1961
Stoke Mandeville
1892–1961
Aylesbury
(tapak asal)
1892–1893
Aylesbury
1894–1961
Sungai Thame
Waddesdon
1897–1936
Quainton Road
1896–1936
1943–1948
Quainton Road
(tapak asal)
1891–1896
bekas laluan
Great Central Railway
Granborough Road
1891–1936
Winslow Road
1891–1936
former
Varsity Line
ke
Bletchley
Verney Junction
1891–1936
former
Varsity Line
ke
Oxford
Waddesdon Road
1899–1935
Westcott
1899–1935
Wotton
1899–1935
Wood Siding
1899–1935
Brill
1899–1935
Templat:London-railway-routemap